1,336 questions

817 answers

6,243 users

Welcome to ti 84 plus Questions and Answer. Feel free to ask any question related to ti 84 plus (or others texas instrument calculators or even HP or Casio calculators). You could also ask for help if you have sciences questions (math, physics ...) We provide help for ti-84-plus usage, programming, hardware, math...

Where to download a chess ti84plus?

0 votes
Hi,

 

Do you know a chess game for ti84plus?
asked Jun 26, 2013 by anonymous

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer
answered Jun 26, 2013 by anonymous
0 votes
I recommand you have a look at this list : http://www.ticalc.org/pub/83plus/basic/games/board/chess/
answered Jun 26, 2013 by anonymous